Summer Internship

Summer Placed List Batch 2017-19        
Sr.No. Students Name Company   Sr.No. Students Name Company
1 Akshay Khatri HDFC Bank   87 Neha koul Atlas Copco
2 Mangesh Chavan HDFC Bank   88 Harsh S. Bhat Atlas Copco
3 Azma Zaidi Cummins India Ltd   89 Devyani Faye Tata Motors
4 Jayshree Sonawane AIM India Pvt. Ltd   90 Dhanasree Gawali Tata Motors
5 Abhijeet Kshirsagar AIM India Pvt. Ltd   91 Shashank Dabade Tata Motors
6 Atul Sahebrao Patil AIM India Pvt. Ltd   92 Sameet Jain Auzaro.com
7 Krishna Kumar Yadav FRR Forex   93 Gaurav Gite Auzaro.com
8 Rahul Baraskar TE Connectivity   94 Sachin Yadav Tata Technologies 
9 Neha Mane TE Connectivity   95 Chaynika Harit Tata Technologies 
10 Gopal Mahajan TE Connectivity   96 Kapil Kalwit  Auzaro.com
11 Yash Wasan Money Plant Consultancy   97 Kshipra Zalke H&R BLOCK 
12 Jagruti Deore Money Plant Consultancy   98 Asawari Raipure Digisas
13 Saurabh Biyani Money Plant Consultancy   99 Khagesh Patil Digisas
14 Akhil Bagel Money Plant Consultancy   100 Aditya Deshpande Digisas
15 Akash Ramchandani Money Plant Consultancy   101 Aditya Yadav Nirmal Bang Securities Pvt. Ltd.
16 Riya Mirchandani Money Plant Consultancy   102 Karan Kataria Nirmal Bang Securities Pvt. Ltd.
17 Nayan Kumar Money Plant Consultancy   103 Vaibhav Behare Nirmal Bang Securities Pvt. Ltd.
18 Rohit Shejule Money Plant Consultancy   104 Varsha Santani Nirmal Bang Securities Pvt. Ltd.
19 Sibin Kezhaplackel Money Plant Consultancy   105 Priyanka Deshmukh Nirmal Bang Securities Pvt. Ltd.
20 Akshay Shelke Money Plant Consultancy   106 Raghav Dadh Nirmal Bang Securities Pvt. Ltd.
21 Siddharth Tele Money Plant Consultancy   107 Sneha Patil Nirmal Bang Securities Pvt. Ltd.
22 Shivani Chauhan Money Plant Consultancy   108 Bhagyashree Soyam Nirmal Bang Securities Pvt. Ltd.
23 Monica Keswani Money Plant Consultancy   109 Aishwarya  D. Aher  Searce
24 Bhushan Jirvankar Money Plant Consultancy   110 Swapnil Ninawe  Searce
25 Rasika Deulkar Money Plant Consultancy   111 Shubham Mirge  Searce
26 Rupesh Kanase Money Plant Consultancy   112 Prachi Mehta Saint Gobain
27 Shubham Mane ITC India    113 Ayush Agrawal Saint Gobain
28 Kapil Muley MOTILAL OSWAL SECURITIES LTD   114 Tanmay Deshmukh Industry Buying
29 Rutuja Choudhari MOTILAL OSWAL SECURITIES LTD   115 Devendra B Bhingare AMUL
30 Aishwarya Chourasiya ManyaTech   116 Akash jadhao  AMUL
31 Shubham Lokhande ManyaTech   117 Tushar Kulkarni We Merchandise
32 Sanket Yeola ManyaTech   118 Diksha Tabhane We Merchandise
33 Ashish Bhong ManyaTech   119 Nilesh Bagal Thermax Limited 
34 Rishi Tiwari ManyaTech   120 Ayush Agarwal Saint Gobain
35 Pratik Avhad ManyaTech   121 Prachi Mehta Saint Gobain
36 Akshay Shinde ManyaTech   122 Aditya Yadav  The Money Roller
37 Dnyaneshwar ManyaTech   123 Kanade Rutuja Shivaji  Paytm Mall
38 Rahul Devidas Aher ICICI SECURITIES    124 Soham Kamthe  Paytm Mall
39 Ashutosh H Mahatma ICICI SECURITIES    125 Akshay Vilas Akolkar  Paytm Mall
40 Kartik Sheth Interlink Capital   126 Rajan Shitole  Paytm Mall
41 Kajal Lokwani Interlink Capital   127 Rushikesh Rathod Healerlite Technologies
42 Shrinidhi Shetty Schlumberger   128 Shalaka Patel Saint Gobain
43 Adwait Kulkarni H&R Block India Pvt. Ltd    129 Kshitija Dahale Tech Mahindra
44 Rohan Jangam H&R Block India Pvt. Ltd    130 Sujata Uke Tech Mahindra
45 Aniruddha Turewale H&R Block India Pvt. Ltd    131 Sachin Choudhary Bharti Airtel
46 Chetan Rathi H&R Block India Pvt. Ltd    132 Vrushali Borikar Bharti Airtel
47 Shruti Daga H&R Block India Pvt. Ltd    133 Rupesh Kanse Silver GobeSoft
48 Megha Panchal H&R Block India Pvt. Ltd    134 Akshay Gadekar  Om Logistics
49 Sarthak Alpe H&R Block India Pvt. Ltd    135 Sachin Gaikwad  Om Logistics
50 Ankita Shah H&R Block India Pvt. Ltd    136 Karan Kataria Anand Rathi
51 Shashank Dabade H&R Block India Pvt. Ltd    137 Shubham Kadam Anand Rathi
52 Surbhi Rathore H&R Block India Pvt. Ltd    138 Vaibhav Behare Anand Rathi
53 Supriya Sonone H&R Block India Pvt. Ltd    139 Raghav Dadh Anand Rathi
54 Gauri Nalawade H&R Block India Pvt. Ltd    140 Ragini Balpande TUV Rheiland
55 Dhanashree Kothari H&R Block India Pvt. Ltd    141 Archit Sharma Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
56 Anmol Jadhav H&R Block India Pvt. Ltd    142 Aditi Tope Grandview Research
57 Arpit Panzade H&R Block India Pvt. Ltd    143 Hemant Bhandari Grandview Research
58 Preksha Lodha H&R Block India Pvt. Ltd    144 Shridhar Bhujbal JFE Engineering India Pvt. Ltd 
59 Roshani Tandale H&R Block India Pvt. Ltd    145 Nilesh Vispute New Holland Tractors (CNH Industries)
60 Sayali Rawas H&R Block India Pvt. Ltd    146 Abhijit Jagzap New Holland Tractors (CNH Industries)
61 Saurabh Ambadkar Bisleri International Pvt Ltd    147 Sagar Gaikwad New Holland Tractors (CNH Industries)
62 Guruprasad Solanke Nirman Group    148 Aditya Daithankar New Holland Tractors (CNH Industries)
63 Akshay Anilrao Patil Xmx Solutions   149 Abhijit Kshirsagar New Holland Tractors (CNH Industries)
64 Vaishnavi thorat Xmx Solutions   150 Vaibhav Thorat Godrej & Boyce
65 AYUSH AGARWAL Bajaj Finserv    151 Swapnil Shetye Carlsberg
66 VIKAS BOKADE Bajaj Finserv    152 Tejas Yeole Carlsberg
67 Vaishnavi Thorat Dynamic Logistics    153 Amit Bhongade Carlsberg
68 Shantanu Kalekar Brick Loans    154 Sarvesh Aher Carlsberg
69 Sachin Choudhary Bharti Airtel    155 Jiya Dayal Paytm Mall 
70 Akash Jadhao Bharti Airtel    156 Arvind Pradhan Paytm Mall 
71 Vrushali Borikar Bharti Airtel    157 Sachin Choudhary Paytm Mall 
72 Divya Boraste Vamanos Digital   158 Mahesh Waghmare Paytm Mall 
73 Pooja Shinde Reliable Market Research   159 Sayali Wagh Paytm Mall 
74 Shweta Kulkarni Reliable Market Research   160 Supriya Tapase Paytm Mall 
75 Abhishek Rao Innovizia Technology    161 Dhanashri Malode Paytm Mall 
76 NAYAN GAWANDE HDFC Bank    162 AMAN AGRAWAL KEI Wires and Cables 
77 PIYUSH ASHOKRAO TAGADE HDFC Bank    163 Mahesh Patil TVS Motors
78 PRANAYA ITANKAR HDFC Bank    164 Ruchita Pedram TVS Motors
79 VIPUL RAO HDFC Bank    165 Devendra Bhatia TVS Motors
80 BADGUJAR AVINASHKUMAR HDFC Bank /Thermax Limited    166 Sumedh Rajendra Lakade TVS Motors
81 SINGH VISHNU PRADEEP HDFC Bank    167 Yugal Tirpude TVS Motors
82 Ashish Derle CEAT Tyres Limited.    168 Navin kumar Ujagare TVS Motors
83 Tejas Chaskar CEAT Tyres Limited.    169 Yash Nayak TVS Motors
84 Sejal Dinesh Dulare Frost & Sullivan.   170 Mohit Ladda TVS Motors
85 Mayuresh Saindane Atlas Copco   171 Pranit  Patil A.O. Smith 
86 Prachi Bhange Atlas Copco   172 Sukanya Padmanaban  Parle Agro 
             
PGDM Summer Placed list Batch 2016-18
Sr. No. Name Company Sr. No. Name Company
1 Arjun Singh Airtel 43 Manas Mahore H&R Block
2 Akshay Khajuria Bajaj Allianz General Insurance 44 Manish Tiwari H&R Block
3 Akshay Khajuria Bajaj Allianz General Insurance 45 P Goutham Sri Sai Choudhary H&R Block
4 Shivam Pathak Bajaj Allianz General Insurance 46 Rachit Jain H&R Block
5 Piyuh Khemka Bajaj Finserv 47 Seraj Ahmad H&R Block
6 Pooja Kalyankar Bajaj Finserv 48 Surbhi Mittal H&R Block
7 Rohan Bajaj Finserv 49 AKASH GAHOI HDFC Bank
8 Sunil Singh Bajaj Finserv 50 Jasleen HDFC Bank
9 Ketan Mehrotra Bank of Maharashtra 51 Namrata Pujari HDFC Bank
10 Rokaiya Khatoon Bank of Maharashtra 52 NAVNEET KUMAR MISHRA HDFC Bank
11 Deepak Sethi Berger Paints 53 Navneet Mishra HDFC Bank
12 Ganesh hanumant Bhapkar Berger Paints 54 Palak Singhal HDFC Bank
13 Hardik Gadesha Berger Paints 55 Panwala Charmi HDFC Bank
14 Yash Jaiswal Berger Paints 56 SWAPNIL MALVIYA HDFC Bank
15 AJEET KUMAR SINGH Birla Sun Life Insurance 57 Akashkumar Chavan HDFC Realty
16 Akash Sahu Birla Sun Life Insurance 58 Anil Yadav HDFC Realty
17 GANESH PRASAD Birla Sun Life Insurance 59 Vaibhav Vyas IDBI Bank
18 PRAMOD KUMAR Birla Sun Life Insurance 60 Harshal Jain Karvy Reatil Broking
19 SANDEEP GAUTAM Birla Sun Life Insurance 61 Harjit Singh Kashmiri Products
20 SHIVAM SAHU Birla Sun Life Insurance 62 Bhuwan Purohit Landmark Automobiles
21 Master Ravi Sinha Bisleri International Pvt. Ltd 63 Akansha Ketkar Money Plant Consultancy
22 Aditya Porwal CAPITAL FIRST 64 Priya Kumari Money Plant Consultancy
23 Neha Sahu CAPITAL FIRST 65 Purva Jain Money Plant Consultancy
24 Jagdish Gangu eClerx Services Ltd 66 Ritika Janjani Money Plant Consultancy
25 Vini Gupta eClerx Services Ltd 67 Roshan Singhal Money Plant Consultancy
26 Ritu Sahu Elite Celebration 68 Shradha Shree Money Plant Consultancy
27 Kunal patil Enzigma Software Pvt. Ltd. 69 Shriyank Shirodkar Money Plant Consultancy
28 Abhimanu Pandey Future Consumer Enterprise Limited 70 Sunayana Agrawal Money Plant Consultancy
29 Abhishek Mishra Future Consumer Enterprise Limited 71 Vivek Jain Money Plant Consultancy
30 Ankit Sharma Future Consumer Enterprise Limited 72 VIPUL LAHOTI Motilal Oswal Securities Limited
31 Gaurav kumar Future Consumer Enterprise Limited 73 ANAMIKA Mudrabiz
32 Pramod kumar Future Consumer Enterprise Limited 74 Prashant Shrivastava Nestle (New Nescafe Vending Solutions
33 Sumit Arya Future Consumer Enterprise Limited 75 Shreya Dewangan Nestle (New Nescafe Vending Solutions
34 Vinod kumar ojha Future Consumer Enterprise Limited 76 Anshu Goyal Philips Capital
35 Ardhendu Pradhan Gadgetwood E-services pvt ltd. (yaantra) 77 Viraj Ramchandra Desai Sungard Elevators
36 Pooja Rani Sharma Gadgetwood E-services pvt ltd. (yaantra) 78 Debraj Paul Tata Teleservices Ltd.
37 Sathi Dey Sarkar Gadgetwood E-services pvt ltd. (yaantra) 79 Fatema Kheriwala Tata Teleservices Ltd.
38 Ajit kumar saha H&R Block 80 Prachi Singhal Tata Teleservices Ltd.
39 Akshay Gupta H&R Block 81 Vaibhav Patwari Titan
40 Amit Kumar H&R Block 82 Singh Kuwar Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
41 Kanika Chibber H&R Block 83 Nidhi Verma ZaveriMart
42 Kumari Pooja H&R Block      
MBA Summer Placed list Batch 2016-18
Sr. No. Name Company Sr. No. Name Company
1 Suraj Kumar Shriram Housing Finance 64 Prashant Maharana H&R Blocks
2 Prateek Bhagwant Kulkarni Money Plant Consultancy 65 Pranami B.Sharma H&R Blocks
3 Rashmi Singh Money Plant Consultancy 66 Surabhi Satish Agarwal H&R Blocks
4 Kunal Gurnani Money Plant Consultancy 67 Krinjal H&R Blocks
5 Surabhi Satish Agarwal Money Plant Consultancy 68 Sumant Thakre H&R Blocks
6 Sakshi Chimote Money Plant Consultancy 69 Priya Prakash Deshmuch H&R Blocks
7 Akash Rajgure Money Plant Consultancy 70 Abeer Bakhza H&R Blocks
8 Gunjan Kaushik Money Plant Consultancy 71 Gunjan Kaushik H&R Blocks
9 Palash Gundecha Money Plant Consultancy 72 Siddhant N Shah H&R Blocks
10 Aniket Wasule Money Plant Consultancy 73 Tejas Deshmukh H&R Blocks
11 Sanika Parkhe Money Plant Consultancy 74 Ashlesh Dahiwale H&R Blocks
12 Vaishnavi Joshi Money Plant Consultancy 75 Pratiksha Malviya H&R Blocks
13 Gunjan Gupta Money Plant Consultancy 76 Anirudh Junagade H&R Blocks
14 Abhay Lohiya H&R Block 77 Sarthak Bhamkar H&R Blocks
15 Anmol Herold H&R Block 78 Akash Dewange H&R Blocks
16 Chinmay Inamdar H&R Block 79 Patil Sumit Motilal Oswal Securities Limited
17 Nirali Pandit H&R Block 80 Sanchit Sanjay Bhavsar Man Trucks
18 Shubham Jaybhaye H&R Block 81 Kasar Kunal Kamalakar ABM Technologies
19 Samiksha Deshmukh Synechron 82 Dimple Khurana Excellon Software Pvt. Ltd.
20 Sanchit Bhavsar Synechron 83 Sanketkumar Pawar Excellon Software Pvt. Ltd.
21 Sanketkumar Ashokrao Pawar Synechron 84 Amit Basare Kinetic Hyundai Escalator & ElevatorCompany Limited
22 Abhishek Ratnaparkhi Synechron 85 Kishan Jadhav Mondelez India Foods Pvt. Ltd
23 Shubham Raut Synechron /ZaveriMart /Dalmec Industrial Manipulators(86) 86 Minal Nitnaware  Jubilant Food Works(Dominos)
24 Sanket Atre Godrej & Boyce Mfg. Ltd 87 Shubham Deogade The Money Roller-(165)
25 Satyajeet Bhujbal Grand View Research 88 Suman Saha Bajaj Allianz General Insurance
26 Pooja Meshram Grand View Research 89 Shrushti Nareddiwar Bajaj Allianz General Insurance
27 Harshal Kolhe Grand View Research 90 Raveena Godse Bajaj Allianz General Insurance
28 Akshay Boyaz Grand View Research 91 Vaibhav Diliprao Kavitkar Toonz Retail India Pvt Ltd
29 Samiksha Deshmukh Grand View Research 92 Madhur Rasane Toonz Retail India Pvt Ltd
30 Harshwardhan Bhimte Grand View Research 93 Shubham Atram HDFC Bank
31 Naina Tonge Grand View Research 94 Abhishek Ratnaparkhi HDFC Bank
32 Veeral Oza Grand View Research 95 Samiksha Lajurkar HDFC Bank
33 vishal abhaysing Pawar Insight success & Media pvt. ltd 96 Mrunali kathane HDFC Bank
34 Amey kalyan shinde Insight success & Media pvt. ltd 97 Ashish Koul HDFC Bank
35 NAIKWADI ROMIT RAJENDRA Birla Sun Life Insurance 98 Nupur Jakhadi HDFC Bank
36 NITISH KUMAR PANDEY Birla Sun Life Insurance 99 Mahale Aishwarya Ravindra HDFC Bank
37 Nikhil Mane ITC Ltd 100 Akshay patil HDFC Bank
38 Adhav Radheya ITC Ltd 101 Dimple Khurana Bajaj Allianz General Insurance
39 Kaustubh Kamble  Allied Analytics 102 Aishwarya Mahale Bajaj Allianz General Insurance
40 Akshay Ganjoo  Allied Analytics 103 Mangesh Sanjay Deshmukh Sungard Elevators
41 Deshana Sethia eClerx Services Ltd. 104 Nupur Jakhadi Sungard Elevators
42 Supriya Chavan eClerx Services Ltd. 105 Samiksha Lajurkar Sungard Elevators
43 Manisha Patel eClerx Services Ltd. 106 Sagar Gengaje Sungard Elevators
44 Mayuri Mundhada SilverGlobeSoft 107 Akshay Patil Sungard Elevators
45 Ankita Dhoble SilverGlobeSoft 108 Prasanna Ashok Patil Sungard Elevators
46 Kaustubh Shembekar Future Retail 109 Sugandha Kulkarni Catenon India Pvt. Ltd
47 Trupti Chavare Future Retail 110 Dinesh Shinde Bharti Airtel Ltd
48 Pawar Vivek Berger Paints 111 Shrushtri Nareddiwar Bharti Airtel Ltd
49 Amruta Daga Nestle (New Nescafe Vending Solutions) 112 Prasad Tambalkar Bharti Airtel Ltd
50 Prasad Wakte Nestle (New Nescafe Vending Solutions) 113 DIPALI PATIL Bharti Airtel Ltd
51 Aditya Rajput Nestle (New Nescafe Vending Solutions) 114 PRIYA PRAKASH DESHMUKH Bharti Airtel Ltd
52 Shivprasad Longnani Nestle (New Nescafe Vending Solutions) 115 ARUN CHAUDHARY Bharti Airtel Ltd
53 Ajit Naik Gadgetwood E-services pvt ltd. (yaantra) 116 Sanketkumar Ashokrao Pawar Enzigma Software Pvt. Ltd.
54 Priyanka Shingade Inbred Talents DMIT services 117 Prashant Sanjay Patil Enzigma Software Pvt. Ltd.
55 Rachita Meshram H&R Blocks 118 Mayur Ghule Enzigma Software Pvt. Ltd.
56 Kiran Gopale H&R Blocks 119 Milind Khobragade Enzigma Software Pvt. Ltd.
57 Pooja Ugalmugale H&R Blocks 120 vishal borse Hobpoint
58 Mrunal Chaudhari H&R Blocks 121 Suraj Patil Hobpoint
59 Shubham Patil H&R Blocks 122 Sumedhkumar Bhise ZaveriMart
60 Rubinder singh H&R Blocks 123 Saurabh Sonar  Tata Teleservices Ltd.
61 Dipali Patil H&R Blocks 124 Kathwate Mayuresh Shirish Edynamics
62 Anand Mohite H&R Blocks 125 Sumedhkumar Sunilkumar Bhise Edynamics
63 Mohit Trivedi H&R Blocks      
S No.  NAME OF THE CANDIDATE CAMPUS Company
1 Arpit Namdeo panzade IIMP PGDM Aditya Birla Fashion & Retail Ltd. (Madura)
2 Himanshu Gupta IIMP PGDM Aditya Birla Fashion & Retail Ltd. (Madura)
3 Abhishek Bhosale IIMP PGDM Aditya Birla Fashion & Retail Ltd. (Madura)
4 Dipti Gupta IIMP PGDM H&R Block India Pvt. Ltd
5 Shubhi Agarwal IIMP PGDM H&R Block India Pvt. Ltd
6 Diksha Singh IIMP PGDM FRR Forex 
7 Nikhil Waghela IIMP PGDM Money Plant Consultancy
8 Vanshika Suri IIMP PGDM Money Plant Consultancy
9 Shruti Gomare IIMP PGDM Money Plant Consultancy
10 Nikita Rai IIMP PGDM Money Plant Consultancy
11 Nikita Tiwari IIMP PGDM Motilal oswal Securities Limited
12 Pankaj Chandwani IIMP PGDM Motilal oswal Securities Limited
13 Anuja Choudhari IIMP PGDM Motilal oswal Securities Limited
14 Rajkumar Dhar IIMP PGDM Motilal oswal Securities Limited
15 Mr. Aditya Vijay Saste IIMP PGDM Reliable Market Research
16 Sharinagar Priya IIMP PGDM e-Dynamics
17 Vikas R Nama IIMP PGDM Bathboons
18 Ankit Kumar IIMP PGDM InnoThoughts Systems Pvt. Ltd 
19 Sandeep Kumar Panda IIMP PGDM Xmx Solutions
20 Vandita Singh IIMP PGDM Xmx Solutions
21 Anjali Garg IIMP PGDM Virtue Online Services Private Limited
22 Deepa IIMP PGDM DViO Digitals
23 Shabda Deshmukh IIMP PGDM HDFC BANK
24 PRAVESH DHAKER IIMP PGDM  Bajaj Finserv 
25 VISHVENDRA CHOUDHARY IIMP PGDM  Bajaj Finserv 
26 ATUL AHINAVE IIMP PGDM  Bajaj Finserv 
27 PALAK JAISWAL IIMP PGDM  Bajaj Finserv 
28 KALYANI KUMARI IIMP PGDM  Bajaj Finserv 
29 Suraj Chauhan IIMP PGDM Investo sure
30 Ayush Vyas IIMP PGDM Investo sure
31 Dhanaji Rao Kale IIMP PGDM Starfing 
32 Ritik Agrawal IIMP PGDM Starfing 
33 Hrishikesh Gawali IIMP PGDM Ethosh Digital
34 Aniruddha Nakate IIMP PGDM Arena Animation
35 Abhinit kumar gupta IIMP PGDM Aditya Birla Sunlife
36 Omkar Ashok Doke IIMP PGDM Aditya Birla Sunlife
37 Achalaja Saini IIMP PGDM Aditya Birla Sunlife
38 Nilofur Ayub IIMP PGDM Aditya Birla Sunlife
39 shubham srivastava IIMP PGDM Aditya Birla Sunlife
40 Shubham paliwal IIMP PGDM Aditya Birla Sunlife
41 Nitu Kumari IIMP PGDM Aditya Birla Sunlife
42 Karishma Sudhakar Upare IIMP PGDM Aditya Birla Sunlife
43 Mohit Ballal IIMP PGDM Aditya Birla Sunlife
44 Nikita Shukla IIMP PGDM Ethosh Digital 
45 Vaishali Sahu IIMP PGDM Hives Online India Pvt. Ltd
46 ADHISH TELANG IIMP PGDM HDFC BANK
47 ANIKET SINKAR IIMP PGDM HDFC BANK
48 GAURAV SINGH IIMP PGDM HDFC BANK
49 RAHUL VISPUTE IIMP PGDM HDFC BANK
50 ABHISHEK CHOUBEY IIMP PGDM HDFC BANK
51 NITIN   SHAHANE IIMP PGDM HDFC BANK
52 MEGHNA URVASHI IIMP PGDM HDFC BANK
53 AMAN AGRAWAL IIMP PGDM HDFC BANK
54 LOHIIT A IIMP PGDM HDFC BANK
55 PRASHANT SINGH IIMP PGDM Winspire Solutions 
56 VISHAL DAWKARE IIMP PGDM Winspire Solutions 
57 Tandel Rajatkumar Raman IIMP PGDM Karvy Stock Broking Ltd
58 Gaurav Wakil IIMP PGDM PerceptionWorld Technologies
59 Tejas Vaidya IIMP PGDM Tata Motors
60 Vinay Kumar Jain IIMP PGDM Paytm Mall 
61 Nayeem Munaf Kazi IIMP PGDM Paytm Mall 
62 Vantaku Hyma IIMP PGDM Healerlite Technologies
63 Vikas Singh IIMP PGDM Healerlite Technologies
64 Ritu Kumari IIMP PGDM Healerlite Technologies
65 Prashant Vaidya IIMP PGDM Healerlite Technologies
66 Pooja  Singh IIMP PGDM Healerlite Technologies
67 Vaibhavi Patil IIMP PGDM Amichron
68 Priya Joshi IIMP PGDM Amichron
69 Simran Keshri IIMP PGDM CB VAT (Pinnacle Industries)
70 Vishal Kumar IIMP PGDM CB VAT (Pinnacle Industries)
71 Prashant Vaidya IIMP PGDM CB VAT (Pinnacle Industries)
72 Tejasavi Phirke IIMP PGDM Tech Mahindra
73 Atul Srivastava IIMP PGDM Airtel
74 Pooja Singh IIMP PGDM Airtel
75 Vaibhavi Patil IIMP PGDM Airtel
76 Priyanka Kumari IIMP PGDM Airtel
77 Girish Gupta IIMP PGDM Airtel
78 Swapnil Karmalkar IIMP PGDM Airtel
79 Amiya Jain IIMP PGDM Grandview Research
80 Kajal Chauhan IIMP PGDM Grandview Research
81 Mohil Atluri IIMP PGDM Saint Gobain
82 Alok Pratap Singh IIMP PGDM Mudrabiz
83 Arpita Gupta IIMP PGDM Mudrabiz
84 Swapnil Ashok Kangane IIMP PGDM Carlsberg
85 Swati Gupta IIMP PGDM IE B2B Consulting
86 Sakshi Gaur IIMP PGDM Indian Oil
87 Harsha Sahu IIMP PGDM Paytm Mall
88 Prachi Tekam IIMP PGDM Paytm Mall
89 Richa Gupta IIMP PGDM BrandM
90 Asif rehman   IIMP PGDM Bajaj Allianz General Insurance